Tripp Lite SRW12US SmartRack 12U Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet

The best price by Euro ITS

$854.00

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Best choice of Rackmount Servers at LMC!

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
SRW12US 12U SmartRack Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet with Door & Side Panels TRIPP
SRW12US 12U SmartRack Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet with Door & Side Panels TRIPP
Best offer

SRW12US 12U SmartRack Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet with Door & Side Panels TRIPP

In Stock

$880.00

Euro ITS

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $854.00
  • LOWEST PRICE $854.00
  • HIGHEST PRICE $854.00

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite SRW12US SmartRack 12U Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the Server (Rack) section
  • The best price of the Tripp Lite SRW12US SmartRack 12U Wall Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet in Australia is $854.00 at Euro ITS
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Euro ITS

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite B020-016-17-IP Console KVM Switch - 16-Port NetDirector 1U Rackmount Console KVM Switch w/17" LCD and IP Remote Access
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P606-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AB Parallel Gold Cable (DB25M to Cen36M)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-007-WH 7-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-025-BL 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-025-BK 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N354-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/SC)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite OMNI700LCD
    $310.00
  • Tripp Lite Line Conditioner Automatic voltage regulation with surge protection LC1800
    $417.00

Looking for similar items ?