Tripp Lite S454-006 SCSI/Fibre Channel - 6-ft. SCSI U320/U160 LVD/SE cable, Offset VHDCI68M to HD68M

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
HP AS615AA Display Port To VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
HP AS615AA Display Port To VGA Adapter (AS615AA)

HP AS615AA Display Port To VGA Adapter (AS615AA)

See Site

$48.98

Mwave Australia

Generic USB Cable Micro USB Cable for Kindle, Kindle Touch, Kindle Fire, Kindle Keyboard, Kindle DX 2 Pack
Generic USB Cable Micro USB Cable for Kindle, Kindle Touch, Kindle Fire, Kindle Keyboard, Kindle DX 2 Pack

Generic USB Cable Micro USB Cable for Kindle, Kindle Touch, Kindle Fire, Kindle Keyboard, Kindle DX 2 Pack

See Site

$7.49

$14.67

Amazon Australia

StarTech Acer Aspire S7 Ultrabook HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory BUNDLE [ACEAS7VGAGEK
StarTech Acer Aspire S7 Ultrabook HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory BUNDLE [ACEAS7VGAGEK

StarTech Acer Aspire S7 Ultrabook HDMI to VGA and USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Accessory BUNDLE [ACEAS7VGAGEK

See Site

$88.52

tech4u.com.au

Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=
Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

See Site

$64.12

Megabuy

APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea)- Locking- C13 to C14- 1.8m [AP8706S-WW
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea)- Locking- C13 to C14- 1.8m [AP8706S-WW

APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea)- Locking- C13 to C14- 1.8m [AP8706S-WW

See Site

$141.08

Megabuy

ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE 2m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male [MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV]
ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE 2m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male [MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV]

ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE 2m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male [MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV]

In Stock

$29.00

Landmark Computers

On-the-go Usb Card Reader For Mobile Devices - Supports SD & Micro (FCREADU2OTGB)
On-the-go Usb Card Reader For Mobile Devices - Supports SD & Micro (FCREADU2OTGB)

On-the-go Usb Card Reader For Mobile Devices - Supports SD & Micro (FCREADU2OTGB)

Pre-order

$24.99

Ozgameshop

Cat6 Straight Network Cable 30m White
Cat6 Straight Network Cable 30m White

Cat6 Straight Network Cable 30m White

See Site

$19.00

CPL Online

StarTech 6ASPAT50CMAQ 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Ethernet Cable - STP
StarTech 6ASPAT50CMAQ 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Ethernet Cable - STP

StarTech 6ASPAT50CMAQ 0.5m Aqua Cat6a Ethernet Cable - STP

See Site

$10.50

CPL Online

Startech HDDVIMF8IN 8in HDMI to DVI-D Male to Female Video Adapter Cable
Startech HDDVIMF8IN 8in HDMI to DVI-D Male to Female Video Adapter Cable

Startech HDDVIMF8IN 8in HDMI to DVI-D Male to Female Video Adapter Cable

See Site

$15.50

CPL Online

Alogic C6S-02GRY 2m Grey Ultra Slim Cat6 Network Cable UTP 28AWG
Alogic C6S-02GRY 2m Grey Ultra Slim Cat6 Network Cable UTP 28AWG

Alogic C6S-02GRY 2m Grey Ultra Slim Cat6 Network Cable UTP 28AWG

See Site

$6.80

CPL Online

3 ft USB A to B Right Angle USB Cable
3 ft USB A to B Right Angle USB Cable

3 ft USB A to B Right Angle USB Cable

See Site

$5.40

NanoByte Solutions

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite S454-006 SCSI/Fibre Channel - 6-ft. SCSI U320/U160 LVD/SE cable, Offset VHDCI68M to HD68M is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite Cat6 RJ45 Modular Connector Plug with Load Bar, Solid or Stranded Conductor Round Cat6 Wire N230-100
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Serial ATA (SATA) and IDE Adapter for 2.5in or 3.5in Hard Drives U238-000-1
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite U029-006 6-ft. USB2.0 A to Mini-B Gold Device Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P943-19I SATA - 19-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Signal Cable 7Pin/7Pin, Up/Down
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P946-12I 12-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Dual Power Adapter Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite U004-010-R USB / FireWire - USB 1.1 Gold Extension Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N261-007-AQ 7-ft. Cat6 Snagless 10G Certified Patch Cable - Aqua
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S404-006 6-ft. SCSI Double Shielded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P608-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AC Parallel Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M (16-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
    Unavailable