Tripp Lite S140-000 External SCSI Ultra320 LVD Active Terminator HD68M

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
DISPLPORT50L 50ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M STARTECH.COM
DISPLPORT50L 50ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M STARTECH.COM

DISPLPORT50L 50ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M STARTECH.COM

See Site

$208.00

Euro ITS

15cm Mini-DisplayPort Splitter Cable - MST Hub (Extend & Mirror)
15cm Mini-DisplayPort Splitter Cable - MST Hub (Extend & Mirror)

15cm Mini-DisplayPort Splitter Cable - MST Hub (Extend & Mirror)

See Site

$99.95

Cable Chick

Alogic C6-25-Blue 25m Cat6  Network Cable Blue
Alogic C6-25-Blue 25m Cat6  Network Cable Blue

Alogic C6-25-Blue 25m Cat6 Network Cable Blue

See Site

$20.50

CPL Online

Alogic U3-TCC02-MM 2m USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-C - Male to Male- Pro Series
Alogic U3-TCC02-MM 2m USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-C - Male to Male- Pro Series

Alogic U3-TCC02-MM 2m USB 3.1 USB-C to USB-C - Male to Male- Pro Series

See Site

$18.00

CPL Online

StarTech CRJ4550PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Connector 50 Pkg
StarTech CRJ4550PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Connector 50 Pkg

StarTech CRJ4550PK Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Connector 50 Pkg

See Site

$35.00

CPL Online

WIR5ECMRWH Bulk Cat 5e Ethernet Cable - 1000 ft. - Solid - CMR-Rated - White STARTECH.COM
WIR5ECMRWH Bulk Cat 5e Ethernet Cable - 1000 ft. - Solid - CMR-Rated - White STARTECH.COM

WIR5ECMRWH Bulk Cat 5e Ethernet Cable - 1000 ft. - Solid - CMR-Rated - White STARTECH.COM

See Site

$223.00

Euro ITS

ALOGIC 1m USB 3.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Male to Male [USB3-01-AM-AM]
ALOGIC 1m USB 3.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Male to Male [USB3-01-AM-AM]

ALOGIC 1m USB 3.0 Type A to Type A Cable - Male to Male [USB3-01-AM-AM]

In Stock

$8.00

Landmark Computers

ALOGIC [VPLUCMCR] USB-C Multi Card Reader - Micro SD, SD & Compact Flash - VROVA Plus Series Aluminium Unibody
ALOGIC [VPLUCMCR] USB-C Multi Card Reader - Micro SD, SD & Compact Flash - VROVA Plus Series Aluminium Unibody

ALOGIC [VPLUCMCR] USB-C Multi Card Reader - Micro SD, SD & Compact Flash - VROVA Plus Series Aluminium Unibody

In Stock

$29.00

Landmark Computers

HP AF569A 2.5M C13 AU/NZ Power Cord [AF569A
HP AF569A 2.5M C13 AU/NZ Power Cord [AF569A

HP AF569A 2.5M C13 AU/NZ Power Cord [AF569A

See Site

$64.25

Megabuy

StarTech MDP2VGDVHDW Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI
StarTech MDP2VGDVHDW Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI

StarTech MDP2VGDVHDW Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA DVI or HDMI

See Site

$83.98

Mwave Australia

USB 3.0 to 2.5 SATA HDD Adapter Cable
USB 3.0 to 2.5 SATA HDD Adapter Cable

USB 3.0 to 2.5 SATA HDD Adapter Cable

See Site

$16.92

NanoByte Solutions

Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)
Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)

Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)

In Stock

$78.97

Harris Technology

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite S140-000 External SCSI Ultra320 LVD Active Terminator HD68M is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 100M (328-ft. N520-100M
    $389.00
  • Tripp Lite N001-007-GY 7-ft. Grey Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P500-006 6-ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Extension Cable with RGB coax
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N308-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N310-003 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-30M 30M (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N320-02M 2M (6-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-01M 1M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N816-01M 1M (3-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N302-010 3M (10-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable