Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax cable assemblies N044-000-R

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Purple (F8J023BT04-PUR)
Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Purple (F8J023BT04-PUR)

Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Purple (F8J023BT04-PUR)

See Site

$23.00

Harris Technology

Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Black (F8J023BT04-BLK)
Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Black (F8J023BT04-BLK)

Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Black (F8J023BT04-BLK)

See Site

$23.00

Harris Technology

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Metre [SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Metre [SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Metre [SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

See Site

$64.45

Megabuy

3 ft USB to Right Angle Mini USB Cable
3 ft USB to Right Angle Mini USB Cable

3 ft USB to Right Angle Mini USB Cable

See Site

$3.71

NanoByte Solutions

StarTech 6 inch DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F [DP2MDPMF6IN
StarTech 6 inch DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F [DP2MDPMF6IN

StarTech 6 inch DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F [DP2MDPMF6IN

See Site

$8.94

ITSPOT.COM.AU

6 ft USB to Left Angle Micro USB Cable
6 ft USB to Left Angle Micro USB Cable

6 ft USB to Left Angle Micro USB Cable

See Site

$6.86

NanoByte Solutions

HP Chromebook 14 Adapter Kit
HP Chromebook 14 Adapter Kit

HP Chromebook 14 Adapter Kit

See Site

$74.59

NanoByte Solutions

8Ware CVT-HDMIVGA HDMI to VGA Converter without Power Adapter [CVT-HDMIVGA
8Ware CVT-HDMIVGA HDMI to VGA Converter without Power Adapter [CVT-HDMIVGA

8Ware CVT-HDMIVGA HDMI to VGA Converter without Power Adapter [CVT-HDMIVGA

See Site

$31.60

tech4u.com.au

StarTech 6 inch DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F [DP2MDPMF6IN
StarTech 6 inch DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F [DP2MDPMF6IN

StarTech 6 inch DisplayPort to Mini DisplayPort Video Cable Adapter - M/F [DP2MDPMF6IN

See Site

$9.03

tech4u.com.au

15cm DisplayPort Splitter Cable - MST Hub (Extend & Mirror)
15cm DisplayPort Splitter Cable - MST Hub (Extend & Mirror)

15cm DisplayPort Splitter Cable - MST Hub (Extend & Mirror)

See Site

$69.95

Cable Chick

StarTech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F [USB2AAEXT5M
StarTech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F [USB2AAEXT5M

StarTech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F [USB2AAEXT5M

See Site

$49.73

ITSPOT.COM.AU

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable (57Y4393)
Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable (57Y4393)

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable (57Y4393)

See Site

$0.00

$39.01

Lenovo

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax cable assemblies N044-000-R is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N002-001-GY 1-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P606-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AB Parallel Gold Cable (DB25M to Cen36M)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-007-WH 7-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-025-BL 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-025-BK 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N354-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/SC)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-02M 2M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N201-003-GN 3-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable