Tripp Lite N318-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Pink (F8J023BT04-PNK)
Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Pink (F8J023BT04-PNK)

Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Pink (F8J023BT04-PNK)

Out Of Stock

$23.00

Harris Technology

Lenovo 0A36537 DisplayPort to Display Port Cable 1.8m
Lenovo 0A36537 DisplayPort to Display Port Cable 1.8m

Lenovo 0A36537 DisplayPort to Display Port Cable 1.8m

See Site

$20.98

Mwave Australia

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio [MDP2VGAA
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio [MDP2VGAA

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio [MDP2VGAA

See Site

$34.46

Megabuy

Apple 2m Thunderbolt Cable - White (MD861ZM/A)
Apple 2m Thunderbolt Cable - White (MD861ZM/A)

Apple 2m Thunderbolt Cable - White (MD861ZM/A)

Half Yearly Sale Clearance on Now

In Stock

$65.00

Harvey Norman

Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)
Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)

Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)

In Stock

$78.97

Harris Technology

Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-3= Spare IP Phone Power Transformer 7900 Phone Series [CP-PWR-CUBE-3=
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-3= Spare IP Phone Power Transformer 7900 Phone Series [CP-PWR-CUBE-3=

Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-3= Spare IP Phone Power Transformer 7900 Phone Series [CP-PWR-CUBE-3=

See Site

$29.68

tech4u.com.au

10 ft Computer Power Cord Splitter
10 ft Computer Power Cord Splitter

10 ft Computer Power Cord Splitter

See Site

$20.68

NanoByte Solutions

Shintaro Headphone & Speaker Splitter (SHSPTR)
Shintaro Headphone & Speaker Splitter (SHSPTR)

Shintaro Headphone & Speaker Splitter (SHSPTR)

See Site

$3.21

Harris Technology

AUKEY CB-A1 USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (2 Pack) (Packaging Type: Standard)
AUKEY CB-A1 USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (2 Pack) (Packaging Type: Standard)

AUKEY CB-A1 USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (2 Pack) (Packaging Type: Standard)

See Site

$14.99

Cable Geek

Anker PowerLine USB-C to USB 3.1 Adapter
Anker PowerLine USB-C to USB 3.1 Adapter

Anker PowerLine USB-C to USB 3.1 Adapter

See Site

$19.99

Cable Geek

AUKEY MFi Nylon-Braided Lightning to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Gray)
AUKEY MFi Nylon-Braided Lightning to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Gray)

AUKEY MFi Nylon-Braided Lightning to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Gray)

In Stock

$17.99

Cable Geek

USB B Male to Micro-USB A Male Cable 1.8m - Black (UC-2002BUA)
USB B Male to Micro-USB A Male Cable 1.8m - Black (UC-2002BUA)

USB B Male to Micro-USB A Male Cable 1.8m - Black (UC-2002BUA)

See Site

$3.00

Centre Com

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N318-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax cable assemblies N044-000-R
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-001-GY 1-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P606-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AB Parallel Gold Cable (DB25M to Cen36M)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-007-WH 7-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-025-BL 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-025-BK 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N354-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/SC)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-02M 2M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable