Tripp Lite N201-005-RD 5-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N201-005-RD 5-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable
Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for. But we're sure you'll like what's below:

    Similar recommendations

  • $24.95

    Belkin MIXIT↑ Lightning to USB ChargeSync Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Red)

  • $48.46

    StarTech 1-Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with COM Retention [ICUSB2321X

  • $25.64

    STARTECH DB9CONCABL6 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Cable

  • $12.99

    Huawei USB Type-C to USB Cable

  • $27.72

    ADAPTEC I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M (2279700-R)

  • $25.93

    Aten UC-232A USB to DB9 Serial Converter 35cm Cable [UC-232A

  • $151.63

    8Ware CAT6-305 Cat6 Stranded Cable 305m Roll [CAT6-305

  • $30.50

    Alogic ELUCDP-01RBLK Premium 1m USB-C to DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male

  • $47.40

    1 Port USB 2.0 to Serial Adapter Cable

  • $26.00

    STARTECH 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F

  • $2.99

    Cat KO820U-2 5e UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 2m Blue (Avail: In Stock )

  • $25.00

    Desktop Accessories Desktop Accessories Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (0A36537)

    Free Shipping

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N201-005-RD 5-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N002-001-BL 1-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P943-19I SATA - 19-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Signal Cable 7Pin/7Pin, Up/Down
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-05M Multimode Fiber Optics 5-meter (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P946-12I 12-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Dual Power Adapter Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-010-GY 10-ft. Gray Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P710-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AA Straight Thru Parallel Gold Cable DB25M to DB25M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite U004-010-R USB / FireWire - USB 1.1 Gold Extension Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P516-001
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P942-19I
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P566-006
    Unavailable