Tripp Lite N201-005-GN 5-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Video to USB Video Capture - TWAIN & Mac
Video to USB Video Capture - TWAIN & Mac

Video to USB Video Capture - TWAIN & Mac

See Site

$59.11

NanoByte Solutions

1 ft USB to Right Angle Micro USB Cable
1 ft USB to Right Angle Micro USB Cable

1 ft USB to Right Angle Micro USB Cable

See Site

$4.43

NanoByte Solutions

USB 3.0 Certified Cable USB A Male to Micro-USB B Male Blue 3m UC-3003AUB
USB 3.0 Certified Cable USB A Male to Micro-USB B Male Blue 3m UC-3003AUB

USB 3.0 Certified Cable USB A Male to Micro-USB B Male Blue 3m UC-3003AUB

See Site

$9.00

CPL Online

Apple Mini DisplayPort to Dual-Link DVI Adapter [MB571Z/A
Apple Mini DisplayPort to Dual-Link DVI Adapter [MB571Z/A

Apple Mini DisplayPort to Dual-Link DVI Adapter [MB571Z/A

See Site

$138.99

Megabuy

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

See Site

$327.79 $371.00  12% off

Pbtech

USB 2.0 to IDE SATA Adapter Cable for 2.5"/3.5"/5.25" Hard Drive (ZP302007050225)
USB 2.0 to IDE SATA Adapter Cable for 2.5"/3.5"/5.25" Hard Drive (ZP302007050225)

USB 2.0 to IDE SATA Adapter Cable for 2.5"/3.5"/5.25" Hard Drive (ZP302007050225)

See Site

$11.06

$11.97

Zapals

HP DISPLAYPORT TO DUAL LINK DVI ADAPTER
HP DISPLAYPORT TO DUAL LINK DVI ADAPTER

HP DISPLAYPORT TO DUAL LINK DVI ADAPTER

See Site

$166.53

NanoByte Solutions

USB to DVI Adapter Video Graphics Card
USB to DVI Adapter Video Graphics Card

USB to DVI Adapter Video Graphics Card

See Site

$101.62

NanoByte Solutions

Alogic MF-AUS3P2C13-02 2m Splitter Power Cable - 1x 3pin Male to 2x IEC C13 Fema
Alogic MF-AUS3P2C13-02 2m Splitter Power Cable - 1x 3pin Male to 2x IEC C13 Fema

Alogic MF-AUS3P2C13-02 2m Splitter Power Cable - 1x 3pin Male to 2x IEC C13 Fema

See Site

$6.50

CPL Online

Xiaomi USB Type-C to HDMI Multiport Adapter
Xiaomi USB Type-C to HDMI Multiport Adapter

Xiaomi USB Type-C to HDMI Multiport Adapter

See Site

$48.99

Cable Geek

Belkin DuraTek™ Micro USB to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Gold)
Belkin DuraTek™ Micro USB to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Gold)

Belkin DuraTek™ Micro USB to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Gold)

See Site

$29.95

Cable Geek

Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)
Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)

Startech VGA to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio (VGA2HDU)

See Site

$78.97

Harris Technology

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N201-005-GN 5-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite N002-001-GY 1-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P606-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AB Parallel Gold Cable (DB25M to Cen36M)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-007-WH 7-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-025-BL 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-025-BK 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N354-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/SC)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-02M 2M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N201-003-GN 3-ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable
    Unavailable