Tripp Lite N002-014-GN 14-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
AeroCool Premium MFI 8-Pin USB to Lightning Cable Black - 1m (ACAW-ATAC107.11)
AeroCool Premium MFI 8-Pin USB to Lightning Cable Black - 1m (ACAW-ATAC107.11)

AeroCool Premium MFI 8-Pin USB to Lightning Cable Black - 1m (ACAW-ATAC107.11)

In Stock

$19.58

Harris Technology

Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Purple (F8J023BT04-PUR)
Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Purple (F8J023BT04-PUR)

Belkin Lightning Cable 1.2m - Purple (F8J023BT04-PUR)

See Site

$23.00

Harris Technology

CISCO 15216-LC-LC-5= 15216-LC-LC-5=-Fiber patchcord-LC to LC-
CISCO 15216-LC-LC-5= 15216-LC-LC-5=-Fiber patchcord-LC to LC-

CISCO 15216-LC-LC-5= 15216-LC-LC-5=-Fiber patchcord-LC to LC-

See Site

$106.80 $126.72  16% off

Pbtech

Serveredge C6UTSL305-BU CAT6 305m Network Cable - UTP Solid PVC 23AWG - BLUE
Serveredge C6UTSL305-BU CAT6 305m Network Cable - UTP Solid PVC 23AWG - BLUE

Serveredge C6UTSL305-BU CAT6 305m Network Cable - UTP Solid PVC 23AWG - BLUE

See Site

$155.00

CPL Online

HDMI VGA Adapter
HDMI VGA Adapter

HDMI VGA Adapter

See Site

$20.52

NanoByte Solutions

LENOVO 0B47395 LENOVO DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER
LENOVO 0B47395 LENOVO DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER

LENOVO 0B47395 LENOVO DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER

See Site

$18.48

Ifrog

SWAMP USB-C Male to DisplayPort Adapter Female 4K UHD (GC-UC32DP)
SWAMP USB-C Male to DisplayPort Adapter Female 4K UHD (GC-UC32DP)

SWAMP USB-C Male to DisplayPort Adapter Female 4K UHD (GC-UC32DP)

See Site

$20.69

Swamp Industries

Apple Thunderbolt Cable (2m) - White  - Apple - MD861ZM/A (MD861ZM/A)
Apple Thunderbolt Cable (2m) - White  - Apple - MD861ZM/A (MD861ZM/A)

Apple Thunderbolt Cable (2m) - White - Apple - MD861ZM/A (MD861ZM/A)

See Site

$0.00

$65.00

Apple Store

TP-Link TD-S101A
TP-Link TD-S101A

TP-Link TD-S101A

See Site

$10.00

CCPU computer

StarTech 2m 6ft Slim USB 3.0 Micro B Cable [USB3AUB2MS
StarTech 2m 6ft Slim USB 3.0 Micro B Cable [USB3AUB2MS

StarTech 2m 6ft Slim USB 3.0 Micro B Cable [USB3AUB2MS

See Site

$15.27

Megabuy

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1m [XDACBL1M
Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1m [XDACBL1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1m [XDACBL1M

See Site

$100.95

Megabuy

ASUS ROG-SLI-HB-BRIDGE-3SLOT ROG Enthusiast SLI Bridge
ASUS ROG-SLI-HB-BRIDGE-3SLOT ROG Enthusiast SLI Bridge

ASUS ROG-SLI-HB-BRIDGE-3SLOT ROG Enthusiast SLI Bridge

See Site

$64.00

CPL Online

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N002-014-GN 14-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite P120-000 DVI Male to VGA Female Adapter
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite U029-006 6-ft. USB2.0 A to Mini-B Gold Device Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P943-19I SATA - 19-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Signal Cable 7Pin/7Pin, Up/Down
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P946-12I 12-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Dual Power Adapter Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite U004-010-R USB / FireWire - USB 1.1 Gold Extension Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S454-006 SCSI/Fibre Channel - 6-ft. SCSI U320/U160 LVD/SE cable, Offset VHDCI68M to HD68M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N261-007-AQ 7-ft. Cat6 Snagless 10G Certified Patch Cable - Aqua
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S404-006 6-ft. SCSI Double Shielded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P608-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AC Parallel Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M (16-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable
    Unavailable