Tripp Lite N002-003-GN 3-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable

Manufactured by Tripp Lite

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
VROVA USB Type C SuperSpeed 3 Port HUB and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [UCG33AD]
VROVA USB Type C SuperSpeed 3 Port HUB and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [UCG33AD]

VROVA USB Type C SuperSpeed 3 Port HUB and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [UCG33AD]

In Stock

$40.00

Landmark Computers

HP J9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable [J9735A
HP J9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable [J9735A

HP J9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable [J9735A

See Site

$142.32

tech4u.com.au

0.5m IEC C7 Power Cable (IEC-C7 Appliance Power Cord)
0.5m IEC C7 Power Cable (IEC-C7 Appliance Power Cord)

0.5m IEC C7 Power Cable (IEC-C7 Appliance Power Cord)

See Site

$6.95

Cable Chick

1.8m IEC C5 Power Cable (IEC-C5 Appliance Power Cord)
1.8m IEC C5 Power Cable (IEC-C5 Appliance Power Cord)

1.8m IEC C5 Power Cable (IEC-C5 Appliance Power Cord)

See Site

$9.95

Cable Chick

StarTech 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F [USB2AAEXT35M
StarTech 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F [USB2AAEXT35M

StarTech 35m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F [USB2AAEXT35M

See Site

$185.60

ITSPOT.COM.AU

Serveredge C6ASFTSL305-BU CAT6A 305m Network Cable - SFTP Solid LSZH 23AWG - BLUE
Serveredge C6ASFTSL305-BU CAT6A 305m Network Cable - SFTP Solid LSZH 23AWG - BLUE

Serveredge C6ASFTSL305-BU CAT6A 305m Network Cable - SFTP Solid LSZH 23AWG - BLUE

See Site

$389.00

CPL Online

Xiaomi USB Type-C to Micro USB Connector
Xiaomi USB Type-C to Micro USB Connector

Xiaomi USB Type-C to Micro USB Connector

See Site

$3.99

Cable Geek

Anker Micro USB to USB Cable (0.9m) (Colour: Black)
Anker Micro USB to USB Cable (0.9m) (Colour: Black)

Anker Micro USB to USB Cable (0.9m) (Colour: Black)

See Site

$8.99

Cable Geek

Belkin DuraTek™ Micro USB to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Black)
Belkin DuraTek™ Micro USB to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Black)

Belkin DuraTek™ Micro USB to USB Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Black)

See Site

$29.95

Cable Geek

2mtr FMTRJSC-02 MTRJ-SC MultiMode Fl Duplex Fb Optic Patch L (FMTSC-02)
2mtr FMTRJSC-02 MTRJ-SC MultiMode Fl Duplex Fb Optic Patch L (FMTSC-02)

2mtr FMTRJSC-02 MTRJ-SC MultiMode Fl Duplex Fb Optic Patch L (FMTSC-02)

See Site

$28.08

Harris Technology

ALOGIC 1m USB 3.1 (GEN 2) USB-A (Male) to USB-C (Male) Cable - Prime Series - Black [MU31CA-01BLK
ALOGIC 1m USB 3.1 (GEN 2) USB-A (Male) to USB-C (Male) Cable - Prime Series - Black [MU31CA-01BLK

ALOGIC 1m USB 3.1 (GEN 2) USB-A (Male) to USB-C (Male) Cable - Prime Series - Black [MU31CA-01BLK

See Site

$19.00

Megabuy

Belkin USB 3.1 USB-C to Micro B 3.1 [F2CU031BT1M-BLK
Belkin USB 3.1 USB-C to Micro B 3.1 [F2CU031BT1M-BLK

Belkin USB 3.1 USB-C to Micro B 3.1 [F2CU031BT1M-BLK

See Site

$28.73

Megabuy

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N002-003-GN 3-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax cable assemblies N044-000-R
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-001-GY 1-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P606-006 6-ft. IEEE 1284 AB Parallel Gold Cable (DB25M to Cen36M)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-007-WH 7-ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N304-05M 5M (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-025-BL 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N001-025-BK 25-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N354-15M 15M (50-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N316-01M 1M (3-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/SC)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S524-02M 2M External SAS Cable
    Unavailable