Tripp Lite N001-005-GY 5-ft. Gray Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N001-005-GY 5-ft. Gray Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for. But we're sure you'll like what's below:

    Similar recommendations

  • $24.95

    Belkin MIXIT↑ Lightning to USB ChargeSync Cable (1.2m) (Colour: Red)

  • $48.59

    StarTech 1-Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with COM Retention [ICUSB2321X

  • $24.27

    Aten UC-232A USB to DB9 Serial Converter 35cm Cable [UC-232A

  • $25.64

    STARTECH DB9CONCABL6 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Cable

  • $12.99

    Huawei USB Type-C to USB Cable

  • $27.72

    ADAPTEC I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M (2279700-R)

  • $132.36

    8Ware CAT6-305 Cat6 Stranded Cable 305m Roll [CAT6-305

  • $46.76

    StarTech 1-Port Professional USB to Serial Adapter Cable with COM Retention [ICUSB2321X

  • $27.81

    StarTech 8 inch DVI-I Male to DVI-D Female and HD15 VGA Female Wyse DVI Splitter Cable [DVI92030202L

  • $47.40

    1 Port USB 2.0 to Serial Adapter Cable

  • $47.89

    STARTECH ICUSB2321X 1 Port USB 2.0 to Serial Adapter Cable

  • $26.00

    STARTECH 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Tripp Lite N001-005-GY 5-ft. Gray Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable is manufactured by Tripp Lite and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of Tripp Lite products

  • Tripp Lite S142-000 External SCSI U320 LVD/SE Active Terminator (VHDCI68 M)
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N002-001-BL 1-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N201-005-BL
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P943-19I SATA - 19-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Signal Cable 7Pin/7Pin, Up/Down
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N366-05M Singlemode Fiber Optics 5-meter (16-ft.) Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Patch Cable, LC/SC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite N520-05M Multimode Fiber Optics 5-meter (16-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, LC/LC
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P946-12I 12-in. Serial ATA (SATA) Dual Power Adapter Cable
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P568-016
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite P500-050 50-ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Extension Cable HD15M to HD15F
    Unavailable
  • Tripp Lite S454-006 SCSI/Fibre Channel - 6-ft. SCSI U320/U160 LVD/SE cable, Offset VHDCI68M to HD68M
    Unavailable