Startech SVPS23N1-10

Images coming soon !

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
CalDigit TS3 Plus Thunderbolt 3 Dock - 85W Charging, 7X USB 3.1 Ports, USB-C Gen 2, DisplayPort, UHS-II SD Card Slot, LAN, Optical Out, for 2016+ MacBook Pro & PC (Space Gray - 0.7m/2.3ft Cable)
CalDigit TS3 Plus Thunderbolt 3 Dock - 85W Charging, 7X USB 3.1 Ports, USB-C Gen 2, DisplayPort, UHS-II SD Card Slot, LAN, Optical Out, for 2016+ MacBook Pro & PC (Space Gray - 0.7m/2.3ft Cable)

CalDigit TS3 Plus Thunderbolt 3 Dock - 85W Charging, 7X USB 3.1 Ports, USB-C Gen 2, DisplayPort, UHS-II SD Card Slot, LAN, Optical Out, for 2016+ MacBook Pro & PC (Space Gray - 0.7m/2.3ft Cable)

SOLD BY :2E2D-AU

See Site

$0.00

$516.86

Amazon Australia

Belkin CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Cable - 2M (A3L980BT02MBLUS)
Belkin CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Cable - 2M (A3L980BT02MBLUS)

Belkin CAT6 Snagless Ethernet Cable - 2M (A3L980BT02MBLUS)

See Site

$12.95

The Good Guys

Startech 4k Dual Kvm Switch For Displayport Computers And Monitors Sv231dpddua2 (SV231DPDDUA2)
Startech 4k Dual Kvm Switch For Displayport Computers And Monitors Sv231dpddua2 (SV231DPDDUA2)

Startech 4k Dual Kvm Switch For Displayport Computers And Monitors Sv231dpddua2 (SV231DPDDUA2)

In Stock

$618.00

Skycomp Technology

Belkin Mini DisplayPort to HDTV Adapter (F2CD079BT)
Belkin Mini DisplayPort to HDTV Adapter (F2CD079BT)

Belkin Mini DisplayPort to HDTV Adapter (F2CD079BT)

In Stock

$24.00

JB Hi-Fi

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 ASR9000
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 ASR9000

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 ASR9000

In Stock

$133.95

Kogan.com

Usb 3.0 To Esata HDD / Ssd / Odd Adapter Cable - 3ft Esata Hard Drive
Usb 3.0 To Esata HDD / Ssd / Odd Adapter Cable - 3ft Esata Hard Drive

Usb 3.0 To Esata HDD / Ssd / Odd Adapter Cable - 3ft Esata Hard Drive

See Site

$52.99

Ozgameshop

Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Power Cable (1.8m)
Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Power Cable (1.8m)

Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Power Cable (1.8m)

See Site

$59.95

Cable Geek

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to Single-Link DVI-D Monitor Adapter (45J7915)
Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to Single-Link DVI-D Monitor Adapter (45J7915)

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to Single-Link DVI-D Monitor Adapter (45J7915)

See Site

$22.00

Lenovo

Lenovo Lenovo Brainboxes USB to Serial 1 Port RS232 (78Y2361)
Lenovo Lenovo Brainboxes USB to Serial 1 Port RS232 (78Y2361)

Lenovo Lenovo Brainboxes USB to Serial 1 Port RS232 (78Y2361)

See Site

$132.00

Lenovo

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable (57Y4393)
Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable (57Y4393)

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to VGA Monitor Cable (57Y4393)

See Site

$39.01

Lenovo

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (0A36537)
Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (0A36537)

Lenovo Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable (0A36537)

See Site

$16.01

Lenovo

Lenovo Lenovo HDMI to VGA Monitor Adapter (0B47069)
Lenovo Lenovo HDMI to VGA Monitor Adapter (0B47069)

Lenovo Lenovo HDMI to VGA Monitor Adapter (0B47069)

See Site

$22.00

Lenovo

People also viewed

Product Description

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM3M
    $90.95
  • StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F DB9CONCABL6
    $29.27
  • StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook - 1920x1200 HD2VGAA2
    $21.79 $60.74 -64%
  • StarTech.com Bi-Directional SATA IDE Adapter Converter PATA2SATA3
    $32.54
  • StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $21.61
  • StarTech.com 3 ft Black Flat Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable FLAT45BK3
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 6ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M 1394_6
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST FIBSTST10
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 70 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXT101MMHQ70
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 65 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXT101MMHQ65
    Unavailable