StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7

StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7
$24.17
NanoByte Solutions
$30.98
Mwave Australia
Sponsored offers

    Compare prices

    at 9 stores starting from $22.62
  • $24.17

    7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

  • $30.80

    StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

  • $30.93

    StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

  • $30.98

    StarTech FIBLCSC7 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7 in Australia is $22.62 at NanoByte Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Mwave Australia, Megabuy, ITSPOT.COM.AU, NanoByte Solutions

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com Bi-Directional SATA IDE Adapter Converter PATA2SATA3
    $23.85
  • StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F DB9CONCABL6
    $23.02
  • StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $15.83
  • StarTech.com 35 ft Yellow Molded Cat 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified C6PATCH35YL
    Unavailable
  • Startech 50cm Internal Mini-SAS Cable SFF-8087 To SFF-8087 w/ Sidebands SAS878750
    Unavailable
  • Startech 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-MTRJ 50FIBSCMT3
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 4 ft Red Molded Cat 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified C6PATCH4RD
    Unavailable
  • Startech 6in USB 2.0 Extension Adapter Cable - A to A USBEXTAA6IN
    $2.74
  • StarTech.com 24" Latching SATA Cable M/M 1 Right Angle LSATA24RA1
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 20 ft Black Molded Cat 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified C6PATCH20BK
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?