StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7

The best price by Megabuy

$23.97

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 7+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7
StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7
Best offer

StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

See Site

See site

$23.97

Megabuy

StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7
StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

See Site

See site

$24.06

ITSPOT.COM.AU

StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7
StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

StarTech 7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC [FIBLCSC7

See Site

See site

$24.08

tech4u.com.au

7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC
7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

See Site

See site

$24.17

NanoByte Solutions

STARTECH FIBLCSC7 7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC
STARTECH FIBLCSC7 7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

STARTECH FIBLCSC7 7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

See Site

See site

$24.88

Ifrog

7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC
7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC

See Site

See site

$30.80

G-Tech Solutions

StarTech FIBLCSC7 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC
StarTech FIBLCSC7 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech FIBLCSC7 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC

See Site

See site

$37.98

Mwave Australia

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $23.97
  • LOWEST PRICE $23.12
  • HIGHEST PRICE $24.15

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST FIBLCST7 in Australia is $23.97 at Megabuy
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Mwave Australia, Megabuy, tech4u.com.au, ITSPOT.COM.AU, NanoByte Solutions, Ifrog, G-Tech Solutions

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?