StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM5M

The best price by NanoByte Solutions

$129.40

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 4+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable
5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable
Best offer

5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable

See Site

See site

$129.40

NanoByte Solutions

Startech 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10gbe Cable (SFPCMM5M)
Startech 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10gbe Cable (SFPCMM5M)

Startech 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10gbe Cable (SFPCMM5M)

Shop Securely at SKYCOMP

In Stock

See site

$142.00

Skycomp Technology

STARTECH 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable (SFPCMM5M)
STARTECH 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable (SFPCMM5M)

STARTECH 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Cable (SFPCMM5M)

See Site

See site

$149.25

AUS SHOP IT

StarTech SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5m (16.4ft.)
StarTech SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5m (16.4ft.)

StarTech SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5m (16.4ft.)

See Site

See site

$188.98

Mwave Australia

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $124.73
  • LOWEST PRICE $102.39
  • HIGHEST PRICE $124.73

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM5M is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM5M in Australia is $124.73 at NanoByte Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Skycomp Technology, Mwave Australia, NanoByte Solutions, AUS SHOP IT

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com 8in LFH 59 Male to Dual Female DVI I DMS 59 Cable DMSDVIDVI1
    $34.45
  • StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI
    $20.49
  • StarTech.com 50 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M DISPLPORT50L
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable WIR5ECMRBK
    Unavailable
  • Startech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of White CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Riser Cable WIR5ECMRWH
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 3 ft Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B USB2HABM3
    Unavailable
  • Startech.com 3m External Mini SAS Cable - Serial Attached SCSI SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 ISAS88883
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter - Ideal for Chromebooks Ultrabooks & Laptops – 1920x1200/1080p HD2VGAMICRO
    $41.00
  • StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F DB9CONCABL6
    $28.00
  • Startech 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC5
    $27.00

Looking for similar items ?