StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC5

StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC5
$25.06
NanoByte Solutions
$31.98
Mwave Australia
Sponsored offers

    Compare prices

    at 8 stores starting from $23.45
  • $25.06

    5M 10 GB AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/SC

  • $31.98

    StarTech A50FBLCSC5 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

  • $37.92

    StarTech 5m 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC5

  • $37.96

    StarTech 5m 10GB Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC5

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC5 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC5 in Australia is $23.45 at NanoByte Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Mwave Australia, Megabuy, ITSPOT.COM.AU, NanoByte Solutions

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?