StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2

The best price by NanoByte Solutions

$19.22

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 4+ offers
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
Best offer

2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

In Stock

$19.22

NanoByte Solutions

STARTECH A50FBLCSC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
STARTECH A50FBLCSC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

STARTECH A50FBLCSC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

In Stock

$21.26 $24.99  15% off

Pbtech

StarTech 2m 10Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC2
StarTech 2m 10Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC2

StarTech 2m 10Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC2

In Stock

$21.82

Megabuy

StarTech A50FBLCSC2 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC
StarTech A50FBLCSC2 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

StarTech A50FBLCSC2 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

In Stock

$24.98

Mwave Australia

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $19.22
  • LOWEST PRICE $17.99
  • HIGHEST PRICE $19.22

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2 in Australia is $19.22 at NanoByte Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Mwave Australia, Megabuy, NanoByte Solutions, Pbtech

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA to SATA with LP4 Power Cable Adapter SLSATAF20
    $10.10
  • StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $16.79
  • StarTech.com Slimline DB9 to DB25 Cable Adapter F/M AT925SFM
    Unavailable
  • Startech M45CROSS25BL
    Unavailable
  • Startech M45PATCH3PL
    Unavailable
  • Startech M45PATCH15PL
    Unavailable
  • Startech 50 ft. IEEE-1284 Printer Cable A-B PC50_1284
    Unavailable
  • Startech 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST SMFIBSTST30
    Unavailable
  • Startech 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC SMFIBSCSC1
    Unavailable
  • Startech 10 ft Blue Flat Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable FLAT45BL10
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?