StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2

StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2
$19.22
NanoByte Solutions
$24.98
Mwave Australia
Sponsored offers

    Compare prices

    at 8 stores starting from $17.99
  • $19.22

    2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

  • $22.45

    StarTech 2m 10Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC2

  • $22.49

    StarTech 2m 10Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC [A50FBLCSC2

  • $24.98

    StarTech A50FBLCSC2 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable A50FBLCSC2 in Australia is $17.99 at NanoByte Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Mwave Australia, Megabuy, ITSPOT.COM.AU, NanoByte Solutions

Selection of StarTech.com products

Looking for similar items ?