StarTech.com 25 ft Power Cord Extension - NEMA 5-15R to NEMA 5-15P PAC10125

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
8Ware KO820U-30 Cat5e UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 30m Blue
8Ware KO820U-30 Cat5e UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 30m Blue

8Ware KO820U-30 Cat5e UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 30m Blue

Out Of Stock

$20.41 $24.21  16% off

Pbtech

HP Ethernet 14ft CAT5e RJ45 M/M Cable (C7536A)
HP Ethernet 14ft CAT5e RJ45 M/M Cable (C7536A)

HP Ethernet 14ft CAT5e RJ45 M/M Cable (C7536A)

See Site

$13.20

Printer Supermarket

8Ware RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 30m (KO820U-30)
8Ware RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 30m (KO820U-30)

8Ware RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 30m (KO820U-30)

In Stock

$25.85

SB Technology

Cisco CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15  15FT YELLOW CABLE ENET
Cisco CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15  15FT YELLOW CABLE ENET

Cisco CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15 15FT YELLOW CABLE ENET

See Site

$110.08

Pbtech

8ware Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable,Snagless- 2M - Blue (PL6A-2BLU)
8ware Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable,Snagless- 2M - Blue (PL6A-2BLU)

8ware Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable,Snagless- 2M - Blue (PL6A-2BLU)

Out Of Stock

$3.95

Harris Technology

20mtr MTRJ-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 (FMTSC-20-50)
20mtr MTRJ-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 (FMTSC-20-50)

20mtr MTRJ-SC Multi-Mode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 50/125 OM3 (FMTSC-20-50)

See Site

$98.00

Harris Technology

Intel XDACBL3M XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M
Intel XDACBL3M XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

Intel XDACBL3M XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

See Site

$159.98

Mwave Australia

50M CAT5e Computer Network Cable (RJ45)
50M CAT5e Computer Network Cable (RJ45)

50M CAT5e Computer Network Cable (RJ45)

See Site

$42.95

Cable Chick

8Ware KO820U-2 RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 2m
8Ware KO820U-2 RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 2m

8Ware KO820U-2 RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5E Network Cable 2m

In Stock

$3.20

Pbtech

Cat6 Network Cable Bulk Roll 100m
Cat6 Network Cable Bulk Roll 100m

Cat6 Network Cable Bulk Roll 100m

See Site

$59.00

CPL Online

8ware PL6A-0.25ORG Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - Orange 0.25M
8ware PL6A-0.25ORG Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - Orange 0.25M

8ware PL6A-0.25ORG Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - Orange 0.25M

See Site

$1.80

CPL Online

D-LINK DEM-CB100QXS QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)
D-LINK DEM-CB100QXS QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

D-LINK DEM-CB100QXS QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

See Site

$419.00

Personal Digital Services

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 25 ft Power Cord Extension - NEMA 5-15R to NEMA 5-15P PAC10125 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of StarTech.com products