StarTech.com 10ft Gray Shielded Cat6a Molded STP Patch Cable C6ASPAT10GR

The best price by Megabuy

$23.90

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 2+ offers
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10ft, Black [C6ASPAT10BK
StarTech Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10ft, Black [C6ASPAT10BK
Best offer

StarTech Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10ft, Black [C6ASPAT10BK

In Stock

$23.90

Megabuy

StarTech Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10ft, Black [C6ASPAT10BK
StarTech Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10ft, Black [C6ASPAT10BK

StarTech Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 10ft, Black [C6ASPAT10BK

In Stock

$23.98

ITSPOT.COM.AU

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $23.90
  • LOWEST PRICE $13.75
  • HIGHEST PRICE $23.90

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 10ft Gray Shielded Cat6a Molded STP Patch Cable C6ASPAT10GR is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 10ft Gray Shielded Cat6a Molded STP Patch Cable C6ASPAT10GR in Australia is $23.90 at Megabuy
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Megabuy, ITSPOT.COM.AU

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $15.83
  • StarTech.com Slimline DB9 to DB25 Cable Adapter F/M AT925SFM
    Unavailable
  • Startech M45CROSS25BL
    Unavailable
  • Startech M45PATCH3PL
    Unavailable
  • Startech M45PATCH15PL
    Unavailable
  • Startech 50 ft. IEEE-1284 Printer Cable A-B PC50_1284
    Unavailable
  • Startech 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable ST-ST SMFIBSTST30
    Unavailable
  • Startech 1m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable SC-SC SMFIBSCSC1
    Unavailable
  • Startech 10 ft Blue Flat Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable FLAT45BL10
    Unavailable
  • Startech 6in S-Video to Composite Video Adapter Cable SVID2COMPFM
    Unavailable

Looking for similar items ?