StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W - 802.3at / 802.3af - Wall-Mountable POEINJ1G

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad
info_outline Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km  [ET90110SC2]
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km  [ET90110SC2]

StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km [ET90110SC2]

In Stock

$174.00

Kogan.com

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE adapter Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
D-Link DPE-301GI PoE adapter Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet

D-Link DPE-301GI PoE adapter Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet

In Stock

$112.95

Kogan.com

D-Link DGS-1100-08P network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)
D-Link DGS-1100-08P network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

D-Link DGS-1100-08P network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

In Stock

$265.95

Kogan.com

Ubiquiti ES-8-150W Edge Switch 8-Port
Ubiquiti ES-8-150W Edge Switch 8-Port

Ubiquiti ES-8-150W Edge Switch 8-Port

SOLD BY :Amazon AU

See Site

$0.00

$329.00

Amazon Australia

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Managed Switch with 110W 8-PoE Ports, Plug and Play, Desktop/Rackmount (TL-SG1016PE), Black
TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Managed Switch with 110W 8-PoE Ports, Plug and Play, Desktop/Rackmount (TL-SG1016PE), Black

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Easy Smart Managed Switch with 110W 8-PoE Ports, Plug and Play, Desktop/Rackmount (TL-SG1016PE), Black

SOLD BY :Computer Alliance Pty Ltd

See Site

$0.00

$199.00

Amazon Australia

TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter (TL-PoE150S)
TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter (TL-PoE150S)

TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter (TL-PoE150S)

See Site

$21.00 $33.95  38% off

Kogan.com

D-Link DGS-1100-08 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch
D-Link DGS-1100-08 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch

D-Link DGS-1100-08 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch

In Stock

$106.00

Kogan.com

TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter Gigabit Splitter
TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter Gigabit Splitter

TRENDnet Gigabit PoE Splitter Gigabit Splitter

SOLD BY :Amazon UK

See Site

$8.50

$29.60

Amazon Australia

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

In Stock

$547.95

Kogan.com

StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m)
StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m)

StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m)

In Stock

$247.95

Kogan.com

Grandstream Networks POE-INJ Gigabit Ethernet 48 V
Grandstream Networks POE-INJ Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

Grandstream Networks POE-INJ Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

In Stock

$57.95

Kogan.com

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km

In Stock

$201.65

Kogan.com

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W - 802.3at / 802.3af - Wall-Mountable POEINJ1G is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the PoE Devices section

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com Industrial 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W - Wall-Mountable POEINJ2GI
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km ET90110SC2
    $140.37
  • StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 165 ft (50m) ST121SHD50
    $195.27
  • StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial Ethernet Device Server - PoE Power Over Ethernet NETRS2321POE
    $266.00
  • StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC ST4000PEXPSE
    $460.28
  • StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire – 1km 110VDSLEXT
    $528.28
  • StarTech.com 4-port Gigabit midspan - PoE+ injector - 802.3at/af POEINJ4G
    $154.81
  • StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet PoE Open SFP Fiber Media Converter – PSE ET1110PSE
    Unavailable
  • Startech.com 10/100 PoE Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V POESPLT100
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Industrial 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V / 30W with Redundant Power - DIN Rail/Wall-Mountable POEINJ1GI
    Unavailable