Startech 20m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC FIBSCSC20

Images coming soon !

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Power Cable (1.8m)
Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Power Cable (1.8m)

Griffin BreakSafe Magnetic USB-C Power Cable (1.8m)

See Site

$59.95

Cable Geek

Targus USB-C Multiplexer Adapter ACA44AUZ for DOCK177AUZ
Targus USB-C Multiplexer Adapter ACA44AUZ for DOCK177AUZ

Targus USB-C Multiplexer Adapter ACA44AUZ for DOCK177AUZ

Out Of Stock

$79.00

Landmark Computers

HP HP HDMI TO VGA DISPLAY ADAPTER. (H4F02AA)
HP HP HDMI TO VGA DISPLAY ADAPTER. (H4F02AA)

HP HP HDMI TO VGA DISPLAY ADAPTER. (H4F02AA)

See Site

$27.43

AUS SHOP IT

Xiaomi USB Type-C to Micro USB Connector
Xiaomi USB Type-C to Micro USB Connector

Xiaomi USB Type-C to Micro USB Connector

See Site

$3.99

Cable Geek

Xiaomi USB Type-C to HDMI Multiport Adapter
Xiaomi USB Type-C to HDMI Multiport Adapter

Xiaomi USB Type-C to HDMI Multiport Adapter

See Site

$48.99

Cable Geek

Startech 6in PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Splitter Cable Adapter
Startech 6in PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Splitter Cable Adapter

Startech 6in PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Splitter Cable Adapter

See Site

$12.28

Ozgameshop

HDMI to VGA Converter without Power Adapter
HDMI to VGA Converter without Power Adapter

HDMI to VGA Converter without Power Adapter

In Stock

$28.60

Zotim

StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter – Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA
StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter – Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA

StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter – Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA

In Stock

$91.15

Kogan.com

ALOGIC 2m USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable  Male to Male
ALOGIC 2m USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable  Male to Male

ALOGIC 2m USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable Male to Male

See Site

$2.48

NanoByte Solutions

HP HP DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4 Adapter, 1 Year Limited Warranty (F3W43AA)
HP HP DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4 Adapter, 1 Year Limited Warranty (F3W43AA)

HP HP DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4 Adapter, 1 Year Limited Warranty (F3W43AA)

See Site

$17.19

AUS SHOP IT

Startech Ide2sat2 40-pin Ide To Sata Adapter Converter (IDE2SAT2)
Startech Ide2sat2 40-pin Ide To Sata Adapter Converter (IDE2SAT2)

Startech Ide2sat2 40-pin Ide To Sata Adapter Converter (IDE2SAT2)

In Stock

$44.00

Skycomp Technology

Anker PowerLine Micro USB to USB (0.9m 3-Pack) (Colour: Black)
Anker PowerLine Micro USB to USB (0.9m 3-Pack) (Colour: Black)

Anker PowerLine Micro USB to USB (0.9m 3-Pack) (Colour: Black)

In Stock

$22.99

Cable Geek

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $34.65
  • LOWEST PRICE $34.65
  • HIGHEST PRICE $34.65

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Startech 20m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC FIBSCSC20 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com 50 ft Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio HD15 M/M MXTHQMM50A
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com SVID2USB23
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Gigabit Cat 6 to Crossover Ethernet Adapter C6CROSSOVER
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 25 ft DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M DVIDDMM25
    $12.81
  • StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM2M
    $70.23
  • StarTech.com 30 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - M/M DISPLPORT30L
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com ICUSB2324852
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Micro SATA to SATA Adapter Cable with Power MCSATAADAP
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 12in Slimline SATA to SATA with LP4 Power Cable Adapter SLSATAF12
    Unavailable
  • Startech 6 ft DVI-D Single Link LCD Flat Panel Monitor Cable - M/M DVIMM6
    $13.50