Startech 20m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC FIBSCSC20

Images coming soon !

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=
Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

See Site

$64.16

Megabuy

APC Power Cord 16A 100-230V C19 To C20 (AP9887)
APC Power Cord 16A 100-230V C19 To C20 (AP9887)

APC Power Cord 16A 100-230V C19 To C20 (AP9887)

See Site

$241.00

Harris Technology

JU-VG0012-S1 USB2.0 to VGA Pro Adds Another VGA Port to your USB Enabled System SIIG
JU-VG0012-S1 USB2.0 to VGA Pro Adds Another VGA Port to your USB Enabled System SIIG

JU-VG0012-S1 USB2.0 to VGA Pro Adds Another VGA Port to your USB Enabled System SIIG

See Site

$142.00

Euro ITS

Generic USB Cable Micro USB Cable for Kindle, Kindle Touch, Kindle Fire, Kindle Keyboard, Kindle DX 2 Pack
Generic USB Cable Micro USB Cable for Kindle, Kindle Touch, Kindle Fire, Kindle Keyboard, Kindle DX 2 Pack

Generic USB Cable Micro USB Cable for Kindle, Kindle Touch, Kindle Fire, Kindle Keyboard, Kindle DX 2 Pack

See Site

$7.49

$14.76

Amazon Australia

APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea)- Locking- C13 to C14- 1.8m [AP8706S-WW
APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea)- Locking- C13 to C14- 1.8m [AP8706S-WW

APC Power Cord Kit (6 ea)- Locking- C13 to C14- 1.8m [AP8706S-WW

See Site

$141.15

Megabuy

VROVA USB Type C SuperSpeed 3 Port HUB and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [UCG33AD]
VROVA USB Type C SuperSpeed 3 Port HUB and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [UCG33AD]

VROVA USB Type C SuperSpeed 3 Port HUB and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter [UCG33AD]

In Stock

$40.00

Landmark Computers

ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE 2m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male [MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV]
ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE 2m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male [MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV]

ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE 2m Mini DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male [MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV]

In Stock

$29.00

Landmark Computers

Aten Vc810-at Hdmi To Vga Converter (VC810-AT)
Aten Vc810-at Hdmi To Vga Converter (VC810-AT)

Aten Vc810-at Hdmi To Vga Converter (VC810-AT)

In Stock

$18.00

Skycomp Technology

HP AS615AA Display Port To VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
HP AS615AA Display Port To VGA Adapter (AS615AA)

HP AS615AA Display Port To VGA Adapter (AS615AA)

See Site

$48.98

Mwave Australia

HP J9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable [J9735A
HP J9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable [J9735A

HP J9735A 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable [J9735A

See Site

$142.83

Megabuy

StarTech 6ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F [DB9CONCABL6
StarTech 6ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F [DB9CONCABL6

StarTech 6ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F [DB9CONCABL6

See Site

$22.82

ITSPOT.COM.AU

TL-ANT24EC3S - TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S 3m Antenna Extension Cable, RP-SMA Male to Female connector (TL-ANT24EC3S)
TL-ANT24EC3S - TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S 3m Antenna Extension Cable, RP-SMA Male to Female connector (TL-ANT24EC3S)

TL-ANT24EC3S - TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S 3m Antenna Extension Cable, RP-SMA Male to Female connector (TL-ANT24EC3S)

See Site

$10.03

MyITHub

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $34.65
  • LOWEST PRICE $34.65
  • HIGHEST PRICE $34.65

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Startech 20m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC FIBSCSC20 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section

Selection of StarTech.com products