NZXT Premuim Cable 24 Pin Motherboard Extension CB-24P

NZXT Premuim Cable 24 Pin Motherboard Extension CB-24P

  • Manufacturer: NZXT
  • Unavailable
Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for. But we're sure you'll like what's below:

Similar recommendations

    1. Tripshell International Travel Plug Adapter With Surge Protection
    2. Tripshell International Travel Plug Adapter With Surge Protection

    3. $44.99
    1. Compact Cube Universal Travel Adaptor - Black
    2. Compact Cube Universal Travel Adaptor - Black

    3. $19.99
    1. Shintaro Headphone & Speaker Splitter (Shintaro)
    2. Shintaro Headphone & Speaker Splitter (Shintaro)

    3. $4.50
    1. HP [AJ833A] .5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ833A)
    2. HP [AJ833A] .5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable (AJ833A)

    3. $42.95
    1. StarTech USB 3.0 to 2.5    SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP     SATA to USB 3.0 Converter  for SSD / HDD [USB3S2SAT3CB
    2. StarTech USB 3.0 to 2.5 SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD [USB3S2SAT3CB

    3. $17.90
    1. Astrotek Hdmi Splitter Cable 15Cm - V1.4 Male To 2X Female Amplifier Duplicator Full Hd 3D (AT-HDMI-TO-HDMIX2)
    2. Astrotek Hdmi Splitter Cable 15Cm - V1.4 Male To 2X Female Amplifier Duplicator Full Hd 3D (AT-HDMI-TO-HDMIX2)

    3. $5.45
    1. Astrotek Usb Travel Wall Charger Power Adapter Au Plug 1A 220V 1 Port White Colour (AT-USB-PWR)
    2. Astrotek Usb Travel Wall Charger Power Adapter Au Plug 1A 220V 1 Port White Colour (AT-USB-PWR)

    3. $5.76
    1. HP DMS-59 to Dual DVI Cable Kit XW3100 (HP Inc)
    2. HP DMS-59 to Dual DVI Cable Kit XW3100 (HP Inc)

    3. $19.09
    1. S-Video/Composite to USB Video Capture Cable w/ TWAIN (StarTech)
    2. S-Video/Composite to USB Video Capture Cable w/ TWAIN (StarTech)

    3. $67.75
    1. [USB3S2SAT3CB] STARTECHUSB 3.0 to 2.5ö SATA HDD Adapter Cable 2 Years Warranty (USB3S2SAT3CB)
    2. [USB3S2SAT3CB] STARTECHUSB 3.0 to 2.5ö SATA HDD Adapter Cable 2 Years Warranty (USB3S2SAT3CB)

    3. $17.95
    1. APC - SCHNEIDER [AP9335TH] APCTEMPERATURE & HUMIDITY (AP9335TH)
    2. APC - SCHNEIDER [AP9335TH] APCTEMPERATURE & HUMIDITY (AP9335TH)

    3. $165.95
    1. 20m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension / Repeater Cable...
    2. 20m USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Active Extension / Repeater Cable...

    3. $9.99
Product description
  • The NZXT Premuim Cable 24 Pin Motherboard Extension CB-24P is manufactured by NZXT and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section