Motorola Outdoor Dipole 5dBi5.0GHz N-MALE ML-5299-HPA5-01

Images coming soon !

Manufactured by Motorola

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
TP-Link SuperSpeed USB-C to USB-A Adapter OTG for Mobile Phone Tablet - UC400
TP-Link SuperSpeed USB-C to USB-A Adapter OTG for Mobile Phone Tablet - UC400

TP-Link SuperSpeed USB-C to USB-A Adapter OTG for Mobile Phone Tablet - UC400

In Stock

$24.13

Kogan.com

Crock Pot Express Easy Release Multi-Cooker (CPE210)
Crock Pot Express Easy Release Multi-Cooker (CPE210)

Crock Pot Express Easy Release Multi-Cooker (CPE210)

See Site

$169.00

The Good Guys

TP-Link USB 2.0 to 100Mbps RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Adapter - UE200
TP-Link USB 2.0 to 100Mbps RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Adapter - UE200

TP-Link USB 2.0 to 100Mbps RJ45 LAN Ethernet Network Adapter - UE200

In Stock

$27.68 $31.00  11% off

Kogan.com

TP-Link 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 - TXM431-SR
TP-Link 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 - TXM431-SR

TP-Link 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 - TXM431-SR

In Stock

$108.57

Kogan.com

TP-Link JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch - TL-SG3216
TP-Link JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch - TL-SG3216

TP-Link JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch - TL-SG3216

In Stock

$315.14 $336.00  6% off

Kogan.com

TP-Link JETSTREAM 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet swit - T2500-28TC(TL-SL5428E)
TP-Link JETSTREAM 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet swit - T2500-28TC(TL-SL5428E)

TP-Link JETSTREAM 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet swit - T2500-28TC(TL-SL5428E)

In Stock

$365.43 $389.00  6% off

Kogan.com

TP-Link 10G Base-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ - TXM431-LR
TP-Link 10G Base-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ - TXM431-LR

TP-Link 10G Base-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Single Mode Hot-Pluggable SFP+ - TXM431-LR

In Stock

$222.57 $237.00  6% off

Kogan.com

TP-Link SG1008 8-Port Gigabit Switch Rackmountable Steel Case - TL-SG1008
TP-Link SG1008 8-Port Gigabit Switch Rackmountable Steel Case - TL-SG1008

TP-Link SG1008 8-Port Gigabit Switch Rackmountable Steel Case - TL-SG1008

In Stock

$107.86

Kogan.com

TP-LINK  5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor (CPE510)
TP-LINK  5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor (CPE510)

TP-LINK 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor (CPE510)

In Stock

$120.00

Kogan.com

CPE210 TP-LINK 300Mbps Outdoor Access Point 27Dbm 5Km Range Pharos  5Km+ Wireless Data Transmission  300MBPS OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT
CPE210 TP-LINK 300Mbps Outdoor Access Point 27Dbm 5Km Range Pharos  5Km+ Wireless Data Transmission  300MBPS OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT

CPE210 TP-LINK 300Mbps Outdoor Access Point 27Dbm 5Km Range Pharos 5Km+ Wireless Data Transmission 300MBPS OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT

In Stock

$81.95 $129.00  36% off

Kogan.com

TP-Link Mini Powerline Ethernet Adapter HD Streaming 500Mbps AV500 - TL-PA411KIT
TP-Link Mini Powerline Ethernet Adapter HD Streaming 500Mbps AV500 - TL-PA411KIT

TP-Link Mini Powerline Ethernet Adapter HD Streaming 500Mbps AV500 - TL-PA411KIT

In Stock

$97.26

Kogan.com

TP-Link 5Ghz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE Wireless Access Point AP Repeater - CPE510
TP-Link 5Ghz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE Wireless Access Point AP Repeater - CPE510

TP-Link 5Ghz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE Wireless Access Point AP Repeater - CPE510

In Stock

$122.00

Kogan.com

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $122.55
  • LOWEST PRICE $122.55
  • HIGHEST PRICE $122.55

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Motorola Outdoor Dipole 5dBi5.0GHz N-MALE ML-5299-HPA5-01 is manufactured by Motorola and was added in December 2014 in the Wireless Antenna section

Selection of Motorola products