IBM Short Wave SFP Module ( 19K1271 )

The best price by Pbtech

$384.59 $423.00 9% off

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by IBM

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Your one stop Switches shop. Best range & prices!

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
IBM GBIC SFP 2Gb SW LC 850nm JDSU JSP-21S0AA1 Transceiver Module - Option
IBM GBIC SFP 2Gb SW LC 850nm JDSU JSP-21S0AA1 Transceiver Module - Option
Best offer

IBM GBIC SFP 2Gb SW LC 850nm JDSU JSP-21S0AA1 Transceiver Module - Option

Out Of Stock

See site

$384.59 $423.00  9% off

Pbtech

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $384.59 -1%
  • LOWEST PRICE $333.10
  • HIGHEST PRICE $390.35

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The IBM Short Wave SFP Module ( 19K1271 ) is manufactured by IBM and was added in December 2014 in the Switches section
  • The best price of the IBM Short Wave SFP Module ( 19K1271 ) in Australia is $384.59 at Pbtech
  • You can compare prices for the IBM Short Wave SFP Module ( 19K1271 ) and save up to 9% or $38.41
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Pbtech

Selection of IBM products