HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A

The best price by G-Tech Solutions

$147.58

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by HP

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 2+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC CBL
30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC CBL
Best offer

30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC CBL

See Site

See site

$147.58

G-Tech Solutions

HP AJ838A AJ838A 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP AJ838A AJ838A 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

HP AJ838A AJ838A 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

See Site

See site

$169.98

Mwave Australia

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $125.95
  • LOWEST PRICE $125.95
  • HIGHEST PRICE $125.95

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A is manufactured by HP and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber AJ838A in Australia is $125.95 at G-Tech Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Mwave Australia, G-Tech Solutions

Selection of HP products