HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SAS x4 Cable Kit 783008-B21

The best price by NanoByte Solutions

$28.05

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by HP

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad
info_outline Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices

from 3+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SASx4 Cable Kit
HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SASx4 Cable Kit
Best offer

HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SASx4 Cable Kit

See Site

See site

$28.05

NanoByte Solutions

HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SASx4Cable Kit [783008-B21
HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SASx4Cable Kit [783008-B21

HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SASx4Cable Kit [783008-B21

See Site

See site

$30.26

Megabuy

Hpe 783008-b21 Dl380 Gen9 2sff Front Sasx4cable Kit (783008-B21)
Hpe 783008-b21 Dl380 Gen9 2sff Front Sasx4cable Kit (783008-B21)

Hpe 783008-b21 Dl380 Gen9 2sff Front Sasx4cable Kit (783008-B21)

Shop Securely at SKYCOMP

In Stock

See site

$36.00

Skycomp Technology

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $28.05
  • LOWEST PRICE $28.05
  • HIGHEST PRICE $36.00

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SAS x4 Cable Kit 783008-B21 is manufactured by HP and was added in September 2015 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the HP DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front SAS x4 Cable Kit 783008-B21 in Australia is $28.05 at NanoByte Solutions
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Skycomp Technology, Megabuy, NanoByte Solutions

Selection of HP products

  • HP DMS-59 to Dual DisplayPort Kit XP688AA
    Unavailable
  • HP X230 Local Connect 100cm CX4 Cable JD364B
    Unavailable
  • HP X260 E1 RJ45 20m Router Cable JD517A
    Unavailable
  • HP X260 E1/2 BNC 75 ohm 40m Router Cable JD516A
    Unavailable
  • HP .5m SAS to Mini Cable 419569-B21
    Unavailable
  • HP 1 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable AJ834A
    Unavailable
  • HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable J9285B
    Unavailable
  • HP X260 8E1 BNC 75 ohm 3m Router Cable JD512A
    Unavailable
  • HP X260 E1 RJ45 120 ohm 15m Router Cable JC151A
    Unavailable
  • HP X260 E1 RJ45 120 ohm 3m Router Cable JC126A
    Unavailable