Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) (GLC-SX-MM)

The best price by Pbtech

$341.31

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 2+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
Best offer

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector

See Site

See site

$341.31

Pbtech

Cisco GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver - (Spare)
Cisco GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver - (Spare)

Cisco GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver - (Spare)

See Site

See site

$341.31

Pbtech

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $55.55
  • LOWEST PRICE $55.55
  • HIGHEST PRICE $55.55

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) (GLC-SX-MM) is manufactured by CISCO and was added in December 2014 in the VGA, USB Cable section
  • The best price of the Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) (GLC-SX-MM) in Australia is $55.55 at Pbtech
  • In Australia this product is available in Sydney, Melbourne, Brisbane
  • You can find this product at Pbtech

Selection of CISCO products