Cisco Sfp

591 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • CISCO 10GBASE LR SFP Module (SFP-10G-LR=)
    $2,609.08
  • CISCO Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch 8 PoE+ Ports 124 Watts 2 GbE & 2 combo Gb SFP Slots (SG350-10MP-K9-AU)
    $495.02
  • CISCO Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module (C3850-NM-4-10G)
    $5,591.19
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Metre [SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
    $64.08
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module [SFP-10G-LR=
    $2,527.69
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
    $64.26
  • Cisco (SFP-H25G-CU1M=) 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1m [SFP-H25G-CU1M=
    $128.39
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m
    $74.98
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
    $64.27
  • Cisco Sfp-h25g-cu1m= 25gbase-cu Sfp28 Cable 1 Meter (SFP-H25G-CU1M=)
    $141.00
  • Sfp-H10Gb-Cu3M= -10Gbase-Cu Sfp+ Cable 3 Meter
    $66.00
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5m [SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
    $97.32
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC [DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
    $134.66
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Active Twinax Cable assembly, 10m [SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
    $265.77
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver [GLC-EX-SMD=
    $1,283.21
  • 1000Base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver Module Mmf/Smf 1310Nm Dom
    $850.30
  • Cisco 10gbase-lmr Sfp+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-LRM=)
    $721.00
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM [GLC-LH-SMD=
    $800.29
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM [GLC-SX-MMD=
    $403.77
  • Cisco IE 16 10/100, 2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP Base 1588 [IE-2000-16TC-G-E
    $3,234.14
  • Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
    $488.62
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
    $456.98
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
    $907.98
  • 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module. Mmf.
    $425.70