Cisco Sfp

1019 results Relevance - Price - Discount - Alphabetical Order Filter Sort by
  • CISCO WS-C2960+24TC-L - Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LA (WS-C2960+24TC-L)
    $1,090.62
  • CISCO WS-C2960+24PC-S - Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/S (WS-C2960+24PC-S)
    $1,782.09
  • CISCO WS-C2960X-24TS-LL - Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 2 x 1G SFP (WS-C2960X-24TS-LL)
    $1,668.80
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
    $636.00
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR= network media converter 850 nm
    $377.72 $389.40
  • Cisco Network Media Converter 850 nm [SFP-10G-SR=]
    $742.00
  • Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr= Network Media Converter 850 Nm
    $717.97
  • Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver Sfp-10g-sr= (SFP-10G-SR=)
    $650.00
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Metre [SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
    $64.10
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter networking cable 1 m Black
    $106.59
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter networking cable 1 m Black
    $109.89
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm
    $1,824.57 $1,881.00 -3%
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module [SFP-10G-LR=
    $2,527.64
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1m Networking m Black [SFP-H10GB-CU1M=]
    $74.00
  • Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Sfp-10g-lr= (SFP-10G-LR=)
    $2,648.00
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter networking cable 3 m Black
    $106.59
  • Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu2m= 10g Sfp+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m (SFP-H10GB-CU2M=)
    $74.00
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
    $64.23
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 2m networking cable Black
    $106.59
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m
    $76.98
  • Cisco (SFP-H25G-CU1M=) 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1m [SFP-H25G-CU1M=
    $128.47
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
    $64.27
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3m Networking m Black [SFP-H10GB-CU3M=]
    $74.00
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 2m Networking Cable Black [SFP-H10GB-CU2M=]
    $81.00