Amp Meter

178 results - Sort by - Price Range: $ to
    1. TaiShen TS-836 15A 1800W US Plug Socket Digital Power Watt Volt Amp Energy Meter Analyzer - White
    2. TaiShen TS-836 15A 1800W US Plug Socket Digital Power Watt Volt Amp Energy Meter Analyzer - White

      Plugs & Sockets

    3. $17.98
    1. DC 0~10mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~10mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.81
    1. DC 0~2A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~2A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.92
    1. DC 0~1mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~1mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.97
    1. DC 0~50A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~50A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.06
    1. DC 0~5A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~5A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.10
    1. DC 0~30A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~30A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.10
    1. DC 0~200A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~200A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.16
    1. Power-Mate 10 Amp Power Meter (PM10AHD)
    2. Power-Mate 10 Amp Power Meter (PM10AHD)

      Legend Products

    3. Store: KickStart Computers
    4. $6.60
    1. Power-Mate 10 Amp Power Meter (PM10A)
    2. Power-Mate 10 Amp Power Meter (PM10A)

      Legend Products

    3. Store: KickStart Computers
    4. $6.60
    1. Power-Mate 10 Amp Power Meter Serial (PM10AHDS)
    2. Power-Mate 10 Amp Power Meter Serial (PM10AHDS)

      Legend Products

    3. Store: KickStart Computers
    4. $6.60
    1. Power-Mate 15 Amp Power Meter (PM15A)
    2. Power-Mate 15 Amp Power Meter (PM15A)

      Legend Products

    3. Store: KickStart Computers
    4. $6.60
    1. Power-Mate Lite 10 Amp Power Meter (PML10A)
    2. Power-Mate Lite 10 Amp Power Meter (PML10A)

      Legend Products

    3. Store: KickStart Computers
    4. $6.60
    1. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter
    2. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter

    3. $8.95
    1. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt Digital - Black (0~3A)
    2. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt Digital - Black (0~3A)

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $9.82
    1. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]
    2. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]

      Waterproof up to 1 meter / 3 feet IP68 Certified Allows touch text talk and listen phone functions Take photos and videos underwater Protects from...

    3. Store: Mega Buy
    4. $9.90
    1. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker
    2. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester...

    3. $9.95
    1. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Green (0~3A)
    2. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Green (0~3A)

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $10.11
    1. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Black (0~3A)
    2. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Black (0~3A)

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $10.11
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)
    2. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)

      SATA CABLE - SERIAL ATA For SATA Hard Drives Provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 150 Mbytes/sec Connector: Two 7pin SATA Connector...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)
    2. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)

      While parallel data transfers are theoretically faster than serial transfers, the older Parallel ATA (PATA) interface was limited to a maximum data...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter
    2. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days. MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage metal detector tester...

    3. $15.99
    1. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)
    2. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)

      3 way SATA power splitter adapter. This Y cable has pass through SATA power connector on one end, daisy chained to 2 female SATA power connectors...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM
    2. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM

      DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM 2 YEAR WARRANTY FREE EXPRESS POST AUSTRALIA WIDE Specifications Function Range...

    3. $17.00
    1. TaiShen TS-836 16A 3600W FR Plug Socket Digital Power Watt Volt Amp Energy Meter Analyzer - White
    2. TaiShen TS-836 16A 3600W FR Plug Socket Digital Power Watt Volt Amp Energy Meter Analyzer - White

      Plugs & Sockets

    3. $18.08
    1. TaiShen TS-83 13A 2900W UK Plug Socket Digital Power Watt Volt Amp Energy Meter Analyzer - White
    2. TaiShen TS-83 13A 2900W UK Plug Socket Digital Power Watt Volt Amp Energy Meter Analyzer - White

      Plugs & Sockets

    3. $19.14
    1. TOPBUY MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter
    2. TOPBUY MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage metal...

    3. $19.95
    1. Digital LCD Watt meter Power Volt Ammeter Amp Meter Analyzer 60V 100A Warranty!
    2. Digital LCD Watt meter Power Volt Ammeter Amp Meter Analyzer 60V 100A Warranty!

      SOLAR -- Charge Controllers - MPPT - PWM - Panels - Accessories

    3. Store: Antique Radio and Electronic Supply
    4. $20.49
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $20.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $21.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $21.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $21.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $22.99
    1. Christmas LED Lights Decoration - 10 Meter Light String, 80 LEDs, 4 Colors (LED Lights > Home & Garden LED Lights)
    2. Christmas LED Lights Decoration - 10 Meter Light String, 80 LEDs, 4 Colors (LED Lights > Home & Garden LED Lights)

      in Stock now, Ship within 24 Hours Christmas LED Lights Decoration - 10 Meter Light String, 80 LEDs, 4 Colors 10 Meter LED Light Christmas...

    3. Store: oo Gadgets
    4. $23.17
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FO-CAB-6203)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FO-CAB-6203)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
(5 pages - 178 results)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5