Amp Meter

151 results - Sort by - Price Range: $ to
    1. Doss CEL5M 5 meter Camera Extension Lead CCTV Video & Power RG59 BNC Plug
    2. Doss CEL5M 5 meter Camera Extension Lead CCTV Video & Power RG59 BNC Plug

      CEL5 LEAD 5M amperproof & Weather Resistant High Quality Connectors 5m BNC Extension cable BNC Plug to BNC Plug 2.1mm DC Socket to 2.1mm DC Plug...

    3. $13.95
    1. Beige 3 meter cantilever outdoor umbrella shade w/ base for garden patio market (3um5dd Beige)
    2. Beige 3 meter cantilever outdoor umbrella shade w/ base for garden patio market (3um5dd Beige)

      Outdoor umbrella shade w/ base ideal for garden patio market Outdoor 3 Meter Hanging and Folding Umbrella Hanging and Folding Umbrella water and...

    3. $99.95
    1. Blue Navy 3 meter cantilever outdoor umbrella shade w/ base for garden patio market (3um5dd Navy)
    2. Blue Navy 3 meter cantilever outdoor umbrella shade w/ base for garden patio market (3um5dd Navy)

      Outdoor umbrella shade w/ base ideal for garden patio market Outdoor 3 Meter Hanging and Folding Umbrella Hanging and Folding Umbrella water and...

    3. $99.95
    1. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)
    2. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)

      While parallel data transfers are theoretically faster than serial transfers, the older Parallel ATA (PATA) interface was limited to a maximum data...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $5.99
    1. 1.0 Meter USB A to 8-Pin Charging Sync Cable for iPhone5/5S/5C/6(1.0 Amp) (HQB_IA525)
    2. 1.0 Meter USB A to 8-Pin Charging Sync Cable for iPhone5/5S/5C/6(1.0 Amp) (HQB_IA525)

      AC Charger with 1.0 Meter USB A to 8-Pin Charging Sync Cable for iPhone55S5C61.0 Amp NoteThis item is an authentic parallel-import and items will...

    3. $9.99
    1. Other USB-C to Micro USB Cable - 1 Meter (ZF-MA027)
    2. Other USB-C to Micro USB Cable - 1 Meter (ZF-MA027)

        1M USB-C > Micro USB Cable for USB-C ready Systems Mac / PC / USB-C / Micro USB   Connect any Micro USB device to a new USB-C ready Mac For Micro...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $9.99
    1. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)
    2. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)

      3 way SATA power splitter adapter. This Y cable has pass through SATA power connector on one end, daisy chained to 2 female SATA power connectors...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $11.99
    1. LASER Home House Electricity Meter Reader Socket/ Powerpoint/ Outlet - LCD Display for TV, Heater, Fridge, appliances, devices etc (PW-METERSK)
    2. LASER Home House Electricity Meter Reader Socket/ Powerpoint/ Outlet - LCD Display for TV, Heater, Fridge, appliances, devices etc (PW-METERSK)

      This device allows you to see how much power / CO2 and money your appliances are costing you. Simply key in your $/kwh rate from your electricity...

    3. $13.95
    1. 0 20Amp MU45 Panel Meter ALTRONICS 12 Mo
    2. 0 20Amp MU45 Panel Meter ALTRONICS 12 Mo

      Multimeters - Clamp Meters - Panel Meters - Electronic Test Equipment - Tools - Soldering

    3. Store: Antique Radio and Electronic Supply
    4. $14.95
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Doss CEL10M 10 meter Camera Extension Lead CCTV Video & Power RG59 BNC Plug
    2. Doss CEL10M 10 meter Camera Extension Lead CCTV Video & Power RG59 BNC Plug

      CEL10 LEAD 10M amperproof & Weather Resistant High Quality Connectors 10m BNC Extension cable BNC Plug to BNC Plug 2.1mm DC Socket to 2.1mm DC Plug...

    3. $16.95
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM
    2. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM

      DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM 2 YEAR WARRANTY FREE EXPRESS POST AUSTRALIA WIDE Specifications Function Range...

    3. $17.00
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2603)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2603)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2613)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2613)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2614)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2614)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2607)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2607)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2608)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2608)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2609)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2609)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FO-CAB-6262)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FO-CAB-6262)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2616)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2616)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2621)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2621)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2622)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2622)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2623)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2623)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2626)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2626)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2627)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2627)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125... (FIBER-4628)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125... (FIBER-4628)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6845)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6845)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6411)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6411)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6406)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6406)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter... (FIBER-6407)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter... (FIBER-6407)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6395)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6395)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6396)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6396)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
(4 pages - 151 results)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4