Amp Meter

176 results - Sort by - Price Range: $ to
    1. TOPBUY Digital Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor amp;amp; Heart Beat Meter
    2. TOPBUY Digital Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor amp;amp; Heart Beat Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days. Digital Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor heart beat meter features: feature:...

    3. Store: Topbuy.com.au OZ Store + Warranty, No Card Surcharge, Fast Shipp
    4. $24.99
    1. Mini Sound Level Meter - High Accuracy, 35 to 130 Decibels (Health & Lifestyle)
    2. Mini Sound Level Meter - High Accuracy, 35 to 130 Decibels (Health & Lifestyle)

      in Stock now, Ship within 24 Hours Mini Sound Level Meter - High Accuracy, 35 to 130 Decibels A mini version of our popular H53 High Accuracy...

    3. Store: oo Gadgets
    4. $32.36
    1. Laser Distance Measurer/Rangefinder - Measuring Range of 5-900 Meters, Measuring Accuracy +/- 1 Meter. (Health & Lifestyle)
    2. Laser Distance Measurer/Rangefinder - Measuring Range of 5-900 Meters, Measuring Accuracy +/- 1 Meter. (Health & Lifestyle)

      in Stock now, Ship within 24 Hours Laser Distance Measurer/Rangefinder - Measuring Range of 5-900 Meters, Measuring Accuracy +/- 1 Meter. This...

    3. Store: oo Gadgets
    4. $192.13
    1. DC 0~5A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~5A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. Store: Dealextreme
    4. $6.40
    1. DC 0~50A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~50A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. Store: Dealextreme
    4. $6.40
    1. miniintheBox DC 0-9.99A Blue LED Digital Ammeter AMP Mini Current Panel Meter
    2. miniintheBox DC 0-9.99A Blue LED Digital Ammeter AMP Mini Current Panel Meter

      Tools & Hardwares

    3. Store: Lightinthebox
    4. $7.41
    1. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter
    2. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter

    3. Store: Topbuy.com.au OZ Store + Warranty, No Card Surcharge, Fast Shipp
    4. $8.95
    1. lightinthebox DC 4.5-30V 0-10A LED Digital Volt Meter Ammeter Voltage AMP Power
    2. lightinthebox DC 4.5-30V 0-10A LED Digital Volt Meter Ammeter Voltage AMP Power

      Tools & Hardwares

    3. Store: Lightinthebox
    4. $9.43
    1. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]
    2. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]

      More>Phone & Tablet Accessories>Housings & Covers

    3. Store: tech4u.com.au
    4. $9.81
    1. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]
    2. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]

      Waterproof up to 1 meter / 3 feet IP68 Certified Allows touch text talk and listen phone functions Take photos and videos underwater Protects from...

    3. Store: Mega Buy
    4. $9.90
    1. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker
    2. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester...

    3. Store: Topbuy.com.au OZ Store + Warranty, No Card Surcharge, Fast Shipp
    4. $9.95
    1. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]
    2. Case Logic CL-UNVAQU-YL Universal Mobile Phone Waterproof Case, Water-Resistant up to 1 meter - Yellow [CL-UNVAQU-YL]

      Waterproof up to 1 meter / 3 feet IP68 Certified Allows touch text talk and listen phone functions Take photos and videos underwater Protects from...

    3. Store: ITSPOT.COM.AU
    4. $9.97
    1. Oki Generic 2.0m USB printer cable [USB2.0mcable2meter] (USB 2.0m cable 2 meter)
    2. Oki Generic 2.0m USB printer cable [USB2.0mcable2meter] (USB 2.0m cable 2 meter)

      Printers, Scanners & MFCs>Printer, Scanner & MFC Accessories>Oki

    3. Store: tech4u.com.au
    4. $10.07
    1. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)
    2. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)

      SATA CABLE - SERIAL ATA For SATA Hard Drives Provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 150 Mbytes/sec Connector: Two 7pin SATA Connector...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $11.99
    1. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)
    2. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)

      While parallel data transfers are theoretically faster than serial transfers, the older Parallel ATA (PATA) interface was limited to a maximum data...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $11.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $11.99
    1. miniintheBox DC 4.5-30V 0-10A Dual LED Digital Volt Meter Ammeter Voltage AMP Power
    2. miniintheBox DC 4.5-30V 0-10A Dual LED Digital Volt Meter Ammeter Voltage AMP Power

      Tools & Hardwares

    3. Store: Lightinthebox
    4. $12.35
    1. Munchkin Cthulhu Kill-o-meter (0837654321461)
    2. Munchkin Cthulhu Kill-o-meter (0837654321461)

      With the Munchkin Cthulhu Kill-O-Meter whenever a card hits the table you turn the dials to keep track of your new total. ItÕs insanely simple! The...

    3. Store: Ozgameshop
    4. $13.99
    1. No image available
    2. Laser PW-METERSK Electricity Meter Socket with Carbon LCD Wt [PW-METERSK]

      More>UPS & Power>Powerboards

    3. Store: tech4u.com.au
    4. $14.36
    1. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter
    2. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days. MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage metal detector tester...

    3. Store: Topbuy.com.au OZ Store + Warranty, No Card Surcharge, Fast Shipp
    4. $15.99
    1. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)
    2. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)

      3 way SATA power splitter adapter. This Y cable has pass through SATA power connector on one end, daisy chained to 2 female SATA power connectors...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM
    2. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM

      DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM 2 YEAR WARRANTY FREE EXPRESS POST AUSTRALIA WIDE Specifications Function Range...

    3. Store: Gadget City FREE SHIPPING !!
    4. $17.00
    1. Munchkin Kill-o-meter (No Barcode listed)
    2. Munchkin Kill-o-meter (No Barcode listed)

      The Munchkin Kill-O-Meter allows you to track combat strength during any Munchkin game, including Munchkin Quest, which can be handy since it's...

    3. Store: Ozgameshop
    4. $17.99
    1. Munchkin Apocalypse Kill-o-meter (0837654322048)
    2. Munchkin Apocalypse Kill-o-meter (0837654322048)

      The best Munchkin fights are the ones where everyone plays cards to keep the levels bouncing up and down! But it can be hard to keep track. Now...

    3. Store: Ozgameshop
    4. $17.99
    1. TOPBUY MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter
    2. TOPBUY MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage metal...

    3. Store: Topbuy.com.au OZ Store + Warranty, No Card Surcharge, Fast Shipp
    4. $19.95
    1. Digital LCD Watt meter Power Volt Ammeter Amp Meter Analyzer 60V 100A Warranty!
    2. Digital LCD Watt meter Power Volt Ammeter Amp Meter Analyzer 60V 100A Warranty!

      SOLAR -- Charge Controllers - MPPT - PWM - Panels - Accessories

    3. Store: Antique Radio and Electronic Supply
    4. $20.49
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $20.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $21.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $21.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $21.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $22.99
    1. Christmas LED Lights Decoration - 10 Meter Light String, 80 LEDs, 4 Colors (LED Lights > Home & Garden LED Lights)
    2. Christmas LED Lights Decoration - 10 Meter Light String, 80 LEDs, 4 Colors (LED Lights > Home & Garden LED Lights)

      in Stock now, Ship within 24 Hours Christmas LED Lights Decoration - 10 Meter Light String, 80 LEDs, 4 Colors 10 Meter LED Light Christmas...

    3. Store: oo Gadgets
    4. $23.17
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FO-CAB-6203)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FO-CAB-6203)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $23.99
    1. Targus PA410AU TARGUS SERIAL CABLE LOCK 2 METER [PA410AU]
    2. Targus PA410AU TARGUS SERIAL CABLE LOCK 2 METER [PA410AU]

      Computer Peripherals & Accessories>Laptop Accessories

    3. Store: tech4u.com.au
    4. $24.80
    1. No image available
    2. IBM 40K5679 e1350 .6 Meter Blue Ethernet Cable [40K5679]

      Computer Peripherals & Accessories>Server>Options

    3. Store: tech4u.com.au
    4. $24.89
    1. Radtech ProCable - Firewire 400 to 800 Cable - 1 Meter (FWCAB-96-3ft-GR)
    2. Radtech ProCable - Firewire 400 to 800 Cable - 1 Meter (FWCAB-96-3ft-GR)

        ProCable Specs: Jacket Material: 6-mil Vinyl Shielding: Al-Clad Mylar + Braid Cable Length: 1 Meter Black or gray Weight: 65g   ProCable FireWire...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $24.99
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
(5 pages - 176 results)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5