Amp Meter

166 results - Sort by - Price Range: $ to
    1. DC 0~50A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~50A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.07
    1. TOPBUY Battery Status Charge Indicator Monitor Meter Gauge LED Digital 12V amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;24V
    2. TOPBUY Battery Status Charge Indicator Monitor Meter Gauge LED Digital 12V amp;amp;amp;amp;amp;24V

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. Battery Status Charge Indicator Monitor Meter Gauge...

    3. $24.95
    1. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)
    2. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)

      SATA CABLE - SERIAL ATA For SATA Hard Drives Provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 150 Mbytes/sec Connector: Two 7pin SATA Connector...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $4.99
    1. DC 0~2A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~2A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.33
    1. DC 0~5A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~5A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.33
    1. DC 0~10mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~10mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.83
    1. DC 0~1mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~1mA Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $5.99
    1. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)
    2. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)

      While parallel data transfers are theoretically faster than serial transfers, the older Parallel ATA (PATA) interface was limited to a maximum data...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $5.99
    1. DC 0~30A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~30A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.12
    1. DC 0~200A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White
    2. DC 0~200A Square Panel Mounting Analog Amp Current Meter Ammeter - White

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $6.18
    1. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter
    2. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter

    3. $8.95
    1. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt Digital - Black (0~3A)
    2. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt Digital - Black (0~3A)

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $9.85
    1. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker
    2. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester...

    3. $9.95
    1. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Green (0~3A)
    2. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Green (0~3A)

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $10.14
    1. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Black (0~3A)
    2. 0.36" LED 5-Digital DC AMP Ampere / Electric Meter w/ Current Shunt - Black (0~3A)

      DIY Parts & Components

    3. $10.14
    1. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)
    2. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)

      3 way SATA power splitter adapter. This Y cable has pass through SATA power connector on one end, daisy chained to 2 female SATA power connectors...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $11.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter
    2. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days. MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage metal detector tester...

    3. $15.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM
    2. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM

      DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM 2 YEAR WARRANTY FREE EXPRESS POST AUSTRALIA WIDE Specifications Function Range...

    3. $17.00
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FO-CAB-6262)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FO-CAB-6262)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2613)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2613)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2614)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2614)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2616)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2616)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2621)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2621)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2622)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2622)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2623)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2623)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2626)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2626)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2627)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2627)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2607)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2607)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2608)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2608)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2609)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2609)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
(5 pages - 166 results)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5