Amp Meter

149 results - Sort by - Price Range: $ to
    1. Digitek RG6 Quad Lead 3 meter Antenna Cable (06A3MQB)
    2. Digitek RG6 Quad Lead 3 meter Antenna Cable (06A3MQB)

      Digitek RG6 Quad Lead 3 meter Antenna Cable (06A3MQB) F Type Male to Pal Male Black

    3. $25.00
    1. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)
    2. Monoprice 0.5 Meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-1249)

      SATA CABLE - SERIAL ATA For SATA Hard Drives Provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 150 Mbytes/sec Connector: Two 7pin SATA Connector...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $4.99
    1. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)
    2. Monoprice 1meter SATA Serial ATA cable (90 Degree - Right Angle) (SATA-8777)

      While parallel data transfers are theoretically faster than serial transfers, the older Parallel ATA (PATA) interface was limited to a maximum data...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $5.99
    1. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter
    2. TOPBUY 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter amp; PH Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. 3-in-1 Garden Soil Moisture Tester Light Luxmeter

    3. $8.95
    1. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker
    2. TOPBUY AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester Checker

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days from Campaign Days. AC-DC LCD Digital Multi-meter Volt Ohm Amp Tester...

    3. $9.95
    1. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)
    2. Monoprice 0.2 Meter 15pin SATA Power Y Cable (SATA-5184)

      3 way SATA power splitter adapter. This Y cable has pass through SATA power connector on one end, daisy chained to 2 female SATA power connectors...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $11.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6410)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6405)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FO-CAB-6400)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2601)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2602)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2606)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2611)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $14.99
    1. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter
    2. VVTP MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage amp;amp; Metal Detector Tester Meter

      Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days. MASTECH MS8902B Non-contact 20V-600V AC Voltage metal detector tester...

    3. $15.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2612)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6843)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6844)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $16.99
    1. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM
    2. LIGHTNINGCELL DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM

      DIGITAL LCD MULTIMETER MULTI TESTER METER VOLT AMP TEST AC OHM 2 YEAR WARRANTY FREE EXPRESS POST AUSTRALIA WIDE Specifications Function Range...

    3. $17.00
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FO-CAB-6262)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FO-CAB-6262)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2603)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2603)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2613)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2613)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2614)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2614)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2607)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2607)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2608)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2608)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2609)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter... (FIBER-2609)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2616)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2616)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2621)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2621)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2622)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2622)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2623)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter... (FIBER-2623)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2626)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter... (FIBER-2626)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2627)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 meter... (FIBER-2627)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125... (FIBER-4628)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125... (FIBER-4628)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6845)
    2. Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125... (FIBER-6845)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6406)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6406)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter... (FIBER-6407)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter... (FIBER-6407)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6401)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter... (FIBER-6401)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice SC/PC-SC/PC, OM1, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch... (FIBER-5741)
    2. Monoprice SC/PC-SC/PC, OM1, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch... (FIBER-5741)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice SC/PC-ST/PC, OM1, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch... (FIBER-5748)
    2. Monoprice SC/PC-ST/PC, OM1, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch... (FIBER-5748)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice ST/PC-ST/PC, OM1, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch... (FIBER-5752)
    2. Monoprice ST/PC-ST/PC, OM1, MM, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3.0MM DIA. 5 Meter-(Patch... (FIBER-5752)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
    1. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6390)
    2. Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter... (FIBER-6390)

      Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of...

    3. Store: MacFixit Australia
    4. $17.99
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
(4 pages - 149 results)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4